Stats

2019JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
EMS1059885858811711311910810360
STRUCTURE FIRE - FIRST DUE00000210011
RIT ASSIST/
MUTUAL AID
129466644307
MVA167235813414
CO ALARM31134112110
FIRE ALARM412369577897
WATER RESCUE/
ICE RESCUE
10112420001
VEHICLE FIRE00001012001
MISC (SALVAGE, TREE/WIRES DOWN, CITIZEN ASSIST, ETC)7134887988127
TOTAL13313910511112114714615513212688
2018JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
EMS1259397103110107105130106109112106
STRUCTURE FIRE224413121239
RIT522734014353
MVA’S945491211461036
CO ALARM210034010012
MISC3620613711381566
MUTUAL AID56655461271083
FIRE ALARM5912896578223
WATER RESCUE220014183000
TOTAL160125146137154151140168143151140129